Users Online Now: 2224  |  April 17, 2014
Tuesday, January 22, 2013
Posted on January 22, 2013 at 12:05 PM.
2013 NFL Awards
AwardPlayerPosTeam
Most Valuable PlayerTom BradyQBPatriots
Coach of the YearJim Harbaugh49ers
Offensive Player of the YearTony Romo(NFC)/Tom Brady (AFC)QBCowboys/Patriots
Defensive Player of the YearAldon Smith(NFC)/Rolando McClain(AFC)RE/?49ers/Raiders
Offensive Rookie of the YearReshard Watson(NFC)/Wade SchumacherQBVikings/Jets
Defensive Rookie of the YearCoye Francies(NFC)/Adrian McGruder??Seahawks/Colts
Best QuarterbackAaron Rodgers(NFC)/Tom Brady(AFC)QBPackers/Patriots
Best Running BackFrank Gore(NFC)/Chris Johnson(AFC)HB49ers/Titans
Best Wide ReceiverDez Bryant(NFC)/Wes Welker(AFC)WR Cowboys/Patriots
Best Offensive LinemanJoe Staley(NFC)/Joe Thomas(AFC)??49ers/Browns
Best Defensive LinemanRay McDonald(NFC)/Kamerion Wimbley??49ers/Titans
Best Defensive BackMajor Wright(NFC)/Patrick Chung(AFCSS/?Bears/Bengals
Best KickerMason Crosby(NFC)/Stephen GostkowskiKPackers/Patriots
Monday, January 21, 2013
Posted on January 21, 2013 at 05:01 PM.
NFL Standings - Updated: Jan 1, 2014
NFC EASTWLT
Cowboys - Y 97
Eagles`88
Giants79
Redskins 610
NFC NORTHWLT
Bears - Y124
Vikings - X97
Packers79
Lions610
NFC SOUTHWLT
Buccaneers - Y961
Saints871
Falcons88
Panthers511
NFC WESTWLT
49ers - Z 133
Seahawks - X115
Cardinals412
Rams313
AFC EASTWLT
Patriots - Y106
Dolphins88
Bills511
Jets412
AFC NORTHWLT
Browns - Y115
Steelers97
Bengals88
Ravens79
AFC SOUTHWLT
Colts - Y 115
Titans97
Jaguars79
Texans511
AFC WESTWLT
Chiefs - Z124
Broncos - X106
Raiders - X97
Chargers 511
Tuesday, January 8, 2013
Posted on January 8, 2013 at 10:57 PM.
NFL Standings - Updated: Nov 26, 2013
NFC EASTWLT
Cowboys 65
Redskins56
Eagles47
Giants47
NFC NORTHWLT
Bears92
Vikings65
Packers56
Lions47
NFC SOUTHWLT
Flacons74
Buccaneers74
Saints47
Panthers47
NFC WESTWLT
49ers92
Seahawks65
Cardinals38
Rams38
NFC WILD CARD RACEWLT
Buccaneers74
Vikings65
Seahawks65
Redskins56
Packers56
Eagles47
Giants47
Saints47
Lions47
Panthers47
AFC EASTWLT
Patriots74
Dolphins56
Bills47
Jets38
AFC NORTHWLT
Browns83
Steelers65
Bengals65
Ravens56
AFC SOUTHWLT
Colts74
Titans74
Texans47
Jaguars38
AFC WESTWLT
Chiefs83
Broncos74
Raiders65
Chargers47
AFC WILD CARD RACEWLT
Titans74
Broncos74
Steelers65
Bengals65
Raiders65
Dolphins56
Texans47
Bills47
Chargers47
Posted on January 8, 2013 at 09:52 PM.
NFL Standings - Updated: Nov 18, 2013
NFC EASTWLT
Cowboys 64
Giants46
Redskins46
Eagles37
NFC NORTHWLT
Bears82
Vikings64
Packers46
Lions46
NFC SOUTHWLT
Buccaneers73
Falcons64
Panthers46
Saints37
NFC WESTWLT
49ers82
Seahawks55
Cardinals37
Rams37
NFC WILD CARD RACEWLT
Vikings64
Falcons64
Seahawks55
Giants46
Redskins46
Packers46
Lions46
Panthers46
AFC EASTWLT
Patriots64
Bills46
Dolphins46
Jets37
AFC NORTHWLT
Browns73
Steelers64
Bengals64
Ravens46
AFC SOUTHWLT
Colts64
Titans64
Texans46
Jaguars37
AFC WESTWLT
Chiefs82
Broncos64
Raiders55
Chargers46
AFC WILD CARD RACEWLT
Steelers64
Titans64
Broncos64
Bengals64
Raiders55
Bills46
Texans46
Dolphins46
Chargers46
Sunday, December 16, 2012
Posted on December 16, 2012 at 02:47 AM.
2012 NFL Super Bowl
Sunday's GamesHi PassingHi RushingHi Receiving
#5 Giants (13-6) 17 @ #2 Colts (14-4) 36Andrew Luck (MVP)Donald BrownReggie Wayne
Category: 2012 NFL
Posted on December 16, 2012 at 02:44 AM.
2012 NFL Conference Finals
Sunday's GamesHi PassingHi RushingHi Receiving
#2 Colts (13-4) 37 @ #1 Steelers (13-4) 29Andrew LuckRashard MendenhallMike Williams
#6 Lions (11-7) 23 @ #5 Giants (12-6) 30Eli ManningAhmad BradshawHakeem Nicks
Category: 2012 NFL
Posted on December 16, 2012 at 02:42 AM.
2012 NFL Divisional Playoffs
Saturday's GamesHi PassingHi RushingHi Receiving
#4 Dolphins (11-6) 7 @ #1 Steelers (12-4) 21Ben RoethlisbergerReggie BushHeath Miller
#6 Lions (10-7) 31 @ #1 Bears (12-4) 21Matthew StaffordJahvid BestCalvin Johnson Jr.
Sunday's GamesHi PassingHi RushingHi Receiving
#3 Chiefs (12-5) 24 @ #2 Colts (12-4) 57Andrew LuckDonald BrownReggie Wayne
#5 Giants (11-6) 48 @ #2 Eagles (12-4) 13Eli Manning Ahmad BradshawVictor Cruz
Category: 2012 NFL
Posted on December 16, 2012 at 02:36 AM.
2012 NFL Wildcard Playoffs
Saturday's GamesHi PassingHi RushingHi Receiving
#6 Broncos (9-7) 31 @ #3 Chiefs (11-5) 34David GarrardJamaal CharlesDemaryuis Thomas
#6 Lions (9-7) 30 @ #3 Buccaneers (9-7) 27Matthew StaffordJahvid BestNate Burleson
Sunday's GamesHi PassingHi RushingHi Receiving
#5 Browns (10-6) 8 @ #4 Dolphins (10-6) 23Ryan TannehillReggie BushMohamed Massaquoi
#5 Giants (10-6) 20 @ #4 Cardinals (8-8) 13John SkeltonAhmad BradshawHakeem Nicks
Category: 2012 NFL
Posted on December 16, 2012 at 02:26 AM.
Chicago Bears 2012 Schedule
DATEOPPONENTRESULT
Sep 9vs Indianapolis ColtsLost, 52-17
Sep 13at Green Bay PackersLost, 31-23
Sep 23vs St. Louis RamsWon, 35-32
Oct 1at Dallas CowboysWon, 41-13
Oct 7at Jacksonville JaguarsWon, 46-40
Oct 22vs Detroit LionsWon, 38-35
Oct 28vs Carolina PanthersWon, 23-17
Nov 4at Tennessee TitansLost, 29-24
Nov 11vs Houston TexansLost, 28-14
Nov 19at San Francisco 49ersWon, 30-27
Nov 25vs Minnesota VikingsWon, 21-18
Dec 2vs Seattle SeahawksWon, 34-16
Dec 9at Minnesota VikingsWon, 20-13
Dec 16vs Green Bay PackersWon, 41-16
Dec 23at Arizona CardinalsWon, 41-34
Dec 30at Detroit LionsWon, 28-22
Jan 12vs Detroit LionsLost, 31-21
Category: 2012 NFL
Posted on December 16, 2012 at 02:13 AM.
Stats - 2012
PassingC/ATTYDSAVGYDS/GLONGTDINTRAT
Jay Cutler322/5344,2918.0268.294382193.1
Jason Campbell1/242.00.34000.0
RushingATTYDSAVGLONG20+TDYDS/GFUM
Matt Forte3141,3264.2809582.95
Michael Bush753504.7593621.91
Jay Cutler39852.29005.30
Armando Allen4328.0180016.00
ReceivingRECYDSAVGTDLONG20+YDS/GYAC
Brandon Marshall1031,53814.9158096.1559
Devin Hester5986014.657253.8427
Alshon Jeffery4362014.424138.8230
Matt Forte4050612.679431.6526
Kelen Davis302387.922514.9116
Evan Rodriguez1924813.136415.5232
Earl Bennett1517411.623111.676
Muchael Bush8394.90132.432
Matt Spaeth77911.32406.157
TacklesSacksInterceptions
DefenseSOLOASTTOTSACKTLOSSPDINTTD
Brian Urlacher110110253
Lance Briggs8181031
Kelvin Hayden6767010
Julius Peppers60605110
Henry Melton595951500
Charles Tillman5757023
Major Wright5353133
Tim Jennings5151021
Chris Conte484801
Israel Idonije42425100
Stephen Paea3333350
Geno Hayes2626041
Craig Steltz2626000
Shea McClellin1818111
D.J. Moore1717000
Nick Roach13313000
Brian Costanzo1313000
Brandon Hardin1212010
Patrick Trahan1212000
Corey Wooton77110
Matt Toeaina33000
Nick Collins11000
KickoffsPunts
ReturningATTYDSAVGLONGTDRETAVGTD
Eric Weems2389338.8100436.70
Devin Hester3077926.0450501.11
Field GoalsExtra Points
KickingFGMFGAPCTLONGXPMXPAPCTPTS
Robbie Gould30339052484997
PuntingPUNTSYDSLONGAVGNETBPIN20TB
Adam Podlesh823,8616647.141.302419
Category: 2012 NFL
Posted on December 16, 2012 at 01:54 AM.
2012 NFL Pro Bowl Rosters
AFC OffensePosVotesNFC OffensePosVotes
Ben Roethlisberger/SteelersQBMatthew Stafford/LionsQB
Payton Manning/BroncosQBMichael Vick/EaglesQB
Andrew Luck/ColtsQBJay Cutler/BearsQB
Jamaal Charles/ChiefsHBMarshawn Lynch/SeahawksHB
BenJarvus Green-Ellis/BengalsHBAhmad Bradshaw/GiantsHB
Fred Jackson/BillsHBAdrian Peterson/VikingsHB
Reggie Bush/DolphinsHBBruce Miller/49ersFB
Chris Pressley/BengalsFBEvan Rodriguez/BearsFB
Craig Stevens/TitansFBBrandon Marshall/BearsWR
Wes Welker/PatriotsWRCalvin Johnson Jr./LionsWR
Demaryius Thomas/BroncosWRMichael Crabtree/49ersWR
Antonio Brown/SteelersWRGreg Jennings/PackersWR
Andre Johnson/TexansWRNate Burleson/LionsWR
Reggie Wayne/ColtsWRJeremy Maclin/EaglesWR
Austin Collie/ColtsWRDomenik Hixon/GiantsWR
Jacoby Ford/RaidersWRDevin Hester/BearsWR
Heath Miller/SteelersTEZach Miller/SeahawksTE
Rob Gronkowski/PatriotsTEJason Witten/CowboysTE
Benjamin Watson/BrownsTETony Scheffler/LionsTE
Jake Long/DolphinsTDonald Penn/BuccaneersT
Eric Winston/ChiefsTTyson Clabo/FalconsT
Andy Levitre/BillsGCarl Nicks/BuccaneersG
Marshal Yanda/RavensGBrian Waters/EaglesG
Chris Myers/TexansCRyan Kalil/PanthersC
Maurkice Pouncey/SteelersCDominic Raiola/LionsC
Joe Thomas/BrownsTMat Kalil/VikingsC
Logan Mankins/PatriotsGDavin joseph/BuccaneersG
AFC DefensePosVotesNFC DefensePosVotes
Cory Redding/ColtsDEBrian Robison/VikingsDE
J.J. Watt/TexansDECliff Avril/LionsDE
Jason Babin/JaguarsDEChris Clemons/SeahawksDE
Luis Castillo/PatriotsDEJustin Smith/49ersDE
Domatra Peko/BengalsDTKevin Williams/VikingsDT
Kyle Williams/BillsDTBrandon Mebane/SeahawksDT
Richard Seymour/RaidersDTNick Fairley/LionsDT
Shaun Phillips/ChargersOLBQuentin Groves/CardinalsOLB
Jerry Hughes/ColtsOLBQuincy Black/BuccaneersOLB
Paul Posluszny/JaguarsMLBPatrick Willis/49ersMLB
Lawrence Timmons/SteelersMLBMason Foster/BuccaneersMLB
D.J. Williams/BroncosOLBDeAndre Levy/LionsOLB
Kevin Burnett/DolphinsOLBJonathan Vilma/SaintsOLB
Aqib Talib/PatriotsCBAntoine Winfield/VikingsCB
Dimitri Patterson/BrownsCBJosh Normal/PanthersCB
Chris Harris/BroncosCBBrandon Bokin/EaglesCB
Jerraud Powers/ColtsCBBrandon Carr/CowboysCB
ERic Weddle/ChargersFSQuintin Mikell/RamsFS
Antoine Bethea/ColtsFSKerry Rhodes/CardinalsFS
Eric Berry/ChiefsSSMajor Wright/BearsSS
Abram Elam/ChiefsSSJamarca Sanford/VikingsSS
AFC Special TeamsPosVotesNFC Special TeamsPosVotes
Rob Bironas/TitansKRobbie Gould/BearsK
Pat McAfee/ColtsPAdam Podlesh/BearsP
Category: 2012 NFL
Posted on December 16, 2012 at 01:31 AM.
2012 NFL Awards
AwardPlayerPosTeam
Most Valuable PlayerMichael VickQBEagles
Coach of the YearChuck PaganoColts
Offensive Player of the Year(NFC)Michael Vick/(AFC)Ben RoethlisbergerQBEagles/Steelers
Defensive Player of the Year(NFC)Patrick Willis/(AFC)Kevin BurnettLB49ers/Dolphins
Offensive Rookie of the Year(NFC)Robert Griffin III/(AFC)Andrew LuckQBRedskins/Colts
Defensive Rookie of the Year(NFC)Mychal Kendricks/(AFC)Zach BrownLBEagles/Titans
Best Quarterback(NFC)Michael Vick/(AFC)Ben RoethlisbergerQBEagles/Steelers
Best Running Back(NFC)Ahmad Bradshaw/(AFC)Jamaal CharlesHBGiants/Chiefs
Best Wide Receiver(NFC)Brandon Marshall/(AFC)Wes WelkerWRBears/Patriots
Best Offensive Lineman(NFC)Carl Nicks/(AFC)Joe ThomasOLBuccaneers/Browns
Best Defensive Lineman(NFC)Trent Cole/(AFC)Cory ReddingRE/LEEagles/Colts
Best Defensive Back(NFC)Quintin Mikell/(AFC)Aqib TalibFS/CBRams/Patriots
Best Kicker(NFC)John Kasay/(AFC)Sebastian JanikowskiKRedskins/Raiders
Category: 2012 NFL
Posted on December 16, 2012 at 01:20 AM.
NFL Standings - Updated: Dec 25, 2012
NFC EASTWLT
Eagles - Y1240
Giants - X1060
Cowboys 6100
Redskins 4120
NFC NORTHWLT
Bears - Y1240
Lions - X970
Packers970
Vikings880
NFC SOUTHWLT
Buccaneers - Y970
Saints880
Panthers790
Falcons6100
NFC WESTWLT
Cardinals - Y880
49ers 880
Seahawks790
Rams5110
NFC WILD CARD RACEWLT
\
AFC EASTWLT
Dolphins - Y1060
Bills970
Patriots880
Jets5110
AFC NORTHWLT
Steelers - Z1240
Browns - X1060
Bengals6100
Ravens5110
AFC SOUTHWLT
Colts - Y1240
Titans970
Texans880
Jaguars3130
AFC WESTWLT
Chiefs - X1150
Broncos - X970
Raiders880
Chargers3130
Category: 2012 NFL
Saturday, December 15, 2012
Posted on December 15, 2012 at 03:08 PM.
NFL Standings - Updated: Dec 18, 2012
NFC EASTWLT
Eagles - X1140
Giants1050
Cowboys 5100
Redskins 4110
NFC NORTHWLT
Bears - Y1140
Lions960
Packers960
Vikings780
NFC SOUTHWLT
Saints870
Buccaneers870
Panthers690
Falcons690
NFC WESTWLT
49ers870
Cardinals780
Seahawks690
Rams5100
NFC WILD CARD RACEWLT
Giants1050
Packers960
Lions960
Buccaneers870
AFC EASTWLT
Dolphins - Y1050
Bills870
Patriots780
Jets5100
AFC NORTHWLT
Steelers - X1140
Browns - X1050
Bengals690
Ravens4110
AFC SOUTHWLT
Colts - Y1230
Titans870
Texans780
Jaguars3120
AFC WESTWLT
Chiefs - X1050
Broncos960
Raiders780
Chargers3120
AFC WILD CARD RACEWLT
Browns105
Broncos95
Titans87
Bills87
Category: 2012 NFL
Posted on December 15, 2012 at 02:58 PM.
NFL Standings - Updated: Dec 11, 2012
NFC EASTWLT
Eagles1130
Giants950
Cowboys 590
Redskins 3110
NFC NORTHWLT
Bears1040
Packers860
Lions860
Vikings770
NFC SOUTHWLT
Buccaneers860
Saints 770
Falcons680
Panthers5980
NFC WESTWLT
Cardinals770
49ers770
Seahawks680
Rams4100
NFC WILD CARD RACEWLT
Giants950
Packers860
Lions860
Saints770
Vikings770
49ers770
Seahawks680
Falcons680
AFC EASTWLT
Dolphins1040
Bills770
Patriots680
Jets4100
AFC NORTHWLT
Steelers1040
Browns950
Bengals680
Ravens4100
AFC SOUTHWLT
Colts1220
Titans860
Texans680
Jaguars3110
AFC WESTWLT
Broncos950
Chiefs950
Raiders770
Chargers3110
AFC WILD CARD RACEWLT
Chiefs95
Browns95
Titans86
Raiders77
Bills77
Category: 2012 NFL

« Previous123Next »
pelletgun527
2
pelletgun527's Screenshots (0)

pelletgun527 does not have any albums to display.
pelletgun527's Friends
Recent Visitors
The last 10 visitor(s) to this Arena were:

pelletgun527's Arena has had 6,487 visits