Users Online Now: 2058  |  November 28, 2014
The Chef's Blog
Two Months into 2012 Season (Restart with Updated Rosters) 
Posted on February 14, 2013 at 04:43 PM.
2012 Los Angeles Dodgers (32-19) Stats - Hitting
NAMEABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSBAOBPSLG
CF - Matt Kemp19323571327281454136.295.344.492
1b - Adrian Gonzalez1882056140735113500.298.338.484
3b - Hanley Ramirez18029461243241241102.256.297.417
SS - Dee Gordon1772452630014321611.294.346.362
RF - Andre Ethier1762344131715133522.250.305.455
LF - Carl Crawford148173881216524133.257.281.365
2b - Jerry Hairston Jr12810317221454000.242.281.375
C - Alex Avila83617303941800.205.241.349
LF - Juan Rivera8010183031071500.225.300.375
C - AJ Ellis73416400791500.219.305.274
2b - Ramon Santiago67716102104700.239.282.343
2b - Mark Ellis4639100341001.196.275.217
CF - Tony Gwynn Jr181520012312.278.350.389
RF - Magglio Ordonez30210020000.667.5001.000
2012 Los Angeles Dodgers (32-19) Stats - Pitching
NAMEGPGSWLSVQSHLDIPHERHRBBSOWHIPERA
SP - Clayton Kershaw111152010079.04412222770.841.37
SP - Ted Lilly10107308075.2601942530.822.26
SP - Zack Greinke10105309070.15216510620.882.05
SP - Chad Billingsley10104506066.1533069400.934.07
SP - Josh Beckett10103108065.06022516631.173.05
SP - Aaron Harang800100119.215301110.811.37
RP - Scott Elbert1302010317.115410100.872.08
CP - Brandon League18001150016.210302190.721.62
RP - Kenley Jansen1302100316.29312180.661.62
RP - JP Howell1201000312.2811280.790.71
RP - Mike MacDougal1301100311.21030180.942.31
RP - Matt Guerrier1102100511.1920391.061.59
Comments
This entry has not received any comments yet. You could be the first to leave one.

 
The Chef
52
The Chef's Blog Categories
More The Chef's Friends
Recent Visitors
The last 10 visitor(s) to this Arena were:

The Chef's Arena has had 46,576 visits